Rockwood Music Hall fb youtube instagram Spotify Booking Information Inquiries Previous Week RWMH

Performance ScheduleStages

09.25 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Don Puglisi and Fall Down Pretty
4:00pm Jamie Thomas
5:00pm David O'Neal
6:00pm Jerzy Jung & Lexi Scherr
7:00pm Joseph Ruddleston
8:00pm

Bianca Muñiz

9:00pm Sara Banleigh
10:00pm Ole Fateful
11:00pm Clarinet Milk
   

09.25 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Gabriel Kahane

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm Renzo Vitale Collective
10:00pm

Progger

w/ Electric Kif

   

09.25 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Emi Makabe

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Joelle Lurie

(Buy Tickets - Show 1 of 4)

   
10:00pm

Tiphanie

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

09.26 I MONDAY

6:00pm Jim Steele
7:00pm Linda Draper
8:00pm Charlie Rauh
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm MAZ
11:00pm Roy Williams
12:00am Felix Tani Trio

 

09.27 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Private Event
7:30pm Andrew Duhon
8:30pm Echo Bloom
9:30pm The Last Royals
10:30pm Shayna Steele
   

09.27 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Be Steadwell

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Benjamin Wagner

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Sargent

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

09.28 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Shoshana & Aki
7:00pm Aimua Eghobamien
8:00pm decker.
9:00pm Jason Consolacion
10:00pm Stellar Young
11:00pm Dion Kerr
12:00am Zach Larmer Electric Band

09.28 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Baskery

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Cold Roses

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Michael Leonhart Orchestra

w/ Nels Cline

(Buy Tickets - Show 2 of 2)

   
10:30pm Walker Adams
11:30pm Nyeusi
   

09.28 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Beaver Nelson
(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Philippe Lemm Trio CD Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

DogCat

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

09.29 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Best Not Broken
7:00pm Isaac Slutzky
8:00pm Shotgun Wedding
9:00pm Bridget Davis & The Viking Kings
10:00pm

David Jacobson

11:00pm EREZ
12:00am TRY

09.29 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Freedy Johnston

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Tom Brosseau

with Sean Watkins

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Mark Wilkinson

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

09.30 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Stevie Jewel
7:00pm Peter Henry Phillips
8:00pm Rissi Palmer
9:00pm Mieka Pauley
10:00pm Amy Jay
11:00pm St. Van Cortlandt
12:00am Elijah Ford
1:00am Albino

09.30 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Huntertones CD Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm Rexford
9:00pm Tasty Face
10:00pm Urban Sun
11:30pm Jules & the Jinks
12:30am Angela Laino
   

 

10.01 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Michelle Green
4:00pm Me in Radio
5:00pm messylegs
6:00pm Jared Grimble
7:00pm Hovey Otis
8:00pm Pat & the Hats
9:00pm Hillary Capps
10:00pm Niall Connolly
11:00pm Evan Felts
12:00am The John Venezia Project
1:00am Sweet Joseph & livejazz

10.01 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Will Evans (of Barefoot Truth)

w/ Bobby McGrath

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Rob Townsend

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm The Essex
11:00pm Matt Krenz & the Divine
12:00am The Dives
   

10.01 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Jay Nash

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jeffrey Gaines

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

George Burton

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.02 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Lauren Lee "Space Jazz" Trio
4:00pm Suzanne Egertson
5:00pm Anna Scott
6:00pm Anne Cardona
7:00pm Nathan Storey
8:00pm Kyle Shedrick
9:00pm Alex Culbreth
10:00pm Gustaf
11:00pm Skye Steele
12:00am Animals of Grace

10.02 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Elliott Murphy

w/ Olivier Durand

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm I, Alexander
   

10.02 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Will Brahm's Homenaje

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Wes Swing

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Pablo Reyes

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.03 I MONDAY

6:00pm Jane Bruce
7:00pm Rita Figueiredo and Benji Kaplan Duo Project
8:00pm Ian Biggs
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Black Friday Stampede feat. Kevin Bents
11:00pm Roy Williams
12:00am Teddy Kumpel LOOPestra

10.03 I MONDAY

9:00pm The Broadcast
10:00pm Jim Campilongo Trio w/ Tony Scherr & Josh Dion
11:30pm Jeremy Beck
   

 

 

10.05 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Ida Metsberg
7:00pm The Travelers
8:00pm Mutlu
9:00pm Nick Nace
10:00pm Joe K. Walsh and Sweet Loam
11:00pm High Fascination
12:00am Baby Dynamite

10.05 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

David You

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

Liz Longley: Weightless Tour

w/ Zach Jones & the Tricky Bits

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm The Twoks
11:15pm Kevin Andreas
   

10.05 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Steve Smith (Dirty Vegas)

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Julian Velard

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Steve Fletcher

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.06 I THURSDAY

6:00pm The Watch and Wait
7:00pm Dear Georgiana
8:00pm Rachel Sumner
9:00pm Hegazy
10:00pm

Kaia Kater

11:00pm Rubycon
12:00am Ben River
1:00am Project K-Paz

10.06 I THURSDAY

6:00pm FERGHEART and Jason Roberts
7:00pm Sarah Factor
   
8:30pm

Communion Presents:

Satellite Stories

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Billy Iuso

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.07 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Vicky Emerson
7:00pm Goldenchild
8:00pm Joanna Teters
9:00pm Rachel Gavaletz
10:00pm Eva Lin
11:00pm Bryan Dunn
12:00am Marco Sanguinetti Trio
1:00am Audubon Lab Experiment

10.07 I FRIDAY

7:00pm Natalie Mishell & Co.
8:00pm Hundred Hounds
   
9:15pm

Rude Unkal

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

EZ-RA

w/ The Motor Tom

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:30am Marbin
   

10.07 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Beekman

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jason Darling

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Benyaro

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.08 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Gabrielle Marlena
4:00pm Charles Emanuel
5:00pm Leah Anne Siegel & Miles Jakob
6:00pm John Virag
7:00pm Occurence
8:00pm Sam Hammerman
9:00pm A Valley Son
10:00pm Lion & Spaniel
11:00pm Sol Dojo
12:00am Arms and Ears
1:00am Jared Sims

10.08 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Ransom Pier

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

White Violet

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Yula Beeri & Willey

11:00pm The Gold Magnolias
12:15am Stone Giant
   

 

10.09 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Jason Achilles Mezilis
4:00pm Tim Chernikoff
5:00pm Ourida
6:00pm Chase Cohl
7:00pm Whitney Tai
8:00pm Owen Plant
9:00pm Builder of the House
10:00pm Robert Leslie and Charlie Rayne
11:00pm Adam Minkoff
12:00am Vivienne Aerts

10.09 I SUNDAY

7:00pm Maya Solovey
   
8:00pm

Brielle Von Hugel

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.10 I MONDAY

6:00pm Charlie Phllps
7:00pm Ben De La Cour
8:00pm Zephaniah O'Hora
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Aaron Comess
11:00pm Colin Cannon Quartet
12:00am Teddy Kumpel LOOPestra

10.10 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Key Party

Kate McGarry/Keith Ganz

Jo Lawry/Will Vinson

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Serena Jost

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Julia Patinella

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.11 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Alex Rubin
7:00pm Eli Pafumi
8:00pm New York Electric Piano
9:00pm WYATT
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Roy Williams
12:00am Keys to the Moon

10.11 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Cameron Mizell

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Chrissi Poland

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Songs We Write, Covers We Love, feat. Michelle Willis + Ryan Scott

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.12 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Diana Zinni
7:00pm Shelby Lanterman + Neil Maynard
8:00pm Radiant Reveries
9:00pm Will Varley
10:00pm Beans on Toast
11:00pm CASE 150
12:00am Maya Sharpe

 

10.13 I THURSDAY

6:00pm ELENI
8:00pm DYAN
9:00pm Megan Jean & the KFB
10:00pm

Miko de Leon

11:00pm River Lynch & the Spiritmakers
12:00am Axel y La Concertina

10.13 I THURSDAY

7:00pm Scott Sharrard
   
9:00pm

HAUX

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm The Southern Belles
11:00pm Celeste Krishna Video Release
   

10.13 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Latoya Cooper

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

David Jacobs-Strain w/ Bob Beach

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Sara Decker Group

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.14 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Jaymay

w/ Alec Lytle

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Matthew Mayfield

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Beauty Slap
   

10.14 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Peter Case

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Deva Mahal

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Melanie Penn & Dusty Brown

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Christopher Watson

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.15 I SATURDAY

3:00pm IOLA
4:00pm Moriah Formica
5:00pm Nevin James
6:00pm Raveena
7:00pm Bencoolen
8:00pm Maria Neckam
9:00pm Hillary Capps
10:00pm Fair City Fire
11:00pm Dan & the Wildfire
12:00am The Brother Brothers
1:00am The Deer

10.15 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Danielia Cotton

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Allie Dobyns

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Brooke Van Poppelen "Hard Feelings" Record Release Show & Party featuring Julian Velard & More!

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.16 I SUNDAY

12:30pm Private Event
   
7:00pm Kristen Estelle and the Mistakes Birthday Show
8:00pm The Firth Sisters
9:00pm We Are Baker
   

10.16 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Wes Hutchinson

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Liz Menezes

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.17 I MONDAY

6:00pm Nathaniel Bellows
7:00pm Radiator King
8:00pm Attila Vural
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Mishti
11:00pm Chris Buono
12:00am Teddy Kumpel LOOPestra

10.17 I MONDAY

5:00pm Private Event
7:00pm Phantom Pop
8:00pm Jessica Sweetman
9:00pm Yasser Tejeda & Palotré
10:00pm Jim Campilongo Trio w/ Tony Scherr & Josh Dion
   

 

10.18 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Patti Rothberg
7:00pm Bill Bartholomew
8:00pm Sam Moss
9:00pm The Stash! Band
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Roy Williams
12:00am Kevin Moehringer

10.18 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Dead 27s

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm The Last Royals
9:15pm Bryan Carter & the Young Swangers
   

10.18 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

On Your Radar feat. Eva, Greg Cornell & The Cornell Brothers, Monica Rizzio - Hosted by John Platt from WFUV

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Enid
(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.19 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Stunt Casting
7:00pm ESS SEE
8:00pm Cameron Mitchell
9:00pm Wayfinders
10:00pm Simpler Times
11:00pm Eliza Neals
12:00am Voodoo

10.19 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Steak

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm Valerie Broussard
9:00pm 5j Barrow
   

10.19 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Tattletale Saints

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Matt Flinner

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Wakey Wakey

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.20 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Morgan St. Jean
7:00pm Mathis Grey
8:00pm Navi Singh
9:00pm John Brodeur/Bird Streets
10:00pm

Cooke

11:00pm Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
12:00am Fredo

10.20 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Jenny Bruce

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Everything Turned to Color

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Copilot

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.21 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Jones Bones

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm Evening Darling EP Release
9:00pm Bucky Hayes
10:00pm The New Review
11:00pm The Brevet
   

10.21 I FRIDAY

8:30pm

Leona Naess

(Sold Out - Show 1 of 2)

   
10:00pm

Peter Wise

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Glenn White

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.22 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Valerie Farber
4:00pm Gonçalo Leonardo Group
5:00pm Jon Crowley
6:00pm Madelyn Brene
7:00pm Beaucoup Blue
8:00pm Ashley Noel Jones
9:00pm Blacktop Daisy
10:00pm Newcomers Club
11:00pm Jay Watts
12:00am Insensible Man
1:00am MMARS

10.22 I SATURDAY

2:00pm

The Andrew Tyson and Tim Peck Trios Featuring Julia Chalfin and Lisa Piccirillo

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm Jason Shand
8:00pm St. James & the Apostles
9:00pm The End Men
10:00pm goodbyemotel
11:00pm Seasonal Beast
   

10.22 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Shaun Brown

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

The Lowest Pair

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

John Schmitt

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Nick Africano

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.23 I SUNDAY

3:00pm The Smilen Trio
4:00pm Chris Berardo & the DesBerardos
5:00pm Tom Wardle
6:00pm Rae
7:00pm Mike Evin
8:00pm Amalia Watty
9:00pm V.V. Lightbody
10:00pm Homme
11:00pm Skye Steele
12:00am Bryan and the Aardvarks

10.23 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Gabriel Kahane

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm Kate Ferber
10:15pm

Addis-Tel Aviv-New York

AvevA (Ethioipia/Israel)

Anbessa Orchestra

   

10.23 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Peppino D'Agostino

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.24 I MONDAY

6:00pm Evelyn Horan
7:00pm The Hadleys
8:00pm Ali Carter Birthday Show
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Rob Townsend
11:00pm Roy Williams
12:00am Teddy Kumpel LOOPestra

10.24 I MONDAY

8:45pm Jim Keller
10:00pm Jim Campilongo Trio w/ Tony Scherr & Josh Dion
   

10.24 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Erin and her Cello

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Jesse Harris & Julian Lage

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

10.25 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Instant Treeline
7:00pm Will Pfrang
8:00pm BMI Acoustic Lounge
9:00pm Charley Raiff
10:00pm Michael Daves
   

10.25 I TUESDAY

8:00pm St. Lenox
9:00pm Pugach Orchestra
10:00pm Sophia Bastian
11:00pm Jonathan Maron
   

 

Upcoming TICKETED EVENTS

 

October 28 - 6:15pm - Stage 2

Matt Hires

w/ Volunteer

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 29 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Ian Ethan Case (Trio)

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 29 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

The Morning Sea

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 30 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Sky-Pony

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 2 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

Communion Presents:

Blue Healer

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Grant-Lee Phillips

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 10 - 11:00pm - Stage 2

Res

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Walcotts, Rivvrs

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Leona Naess

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 14 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Charlie Parr

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 16 - 7:15pm - Stage 2

Mount Moriah

w/ Jake Xerxes Fussell

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Mount Holly w/ Darby™

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 17 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

Bill on Bob - Bill Sims Jr. Sings the music of Bob Dylan

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 18 - 12:00am - Stage 2

Scott Sharrard

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 19 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

Spottiswoode & His Enemies

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Queen V

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Stray Birds

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Scott Sharrard

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 26 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Riley Etheridge

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Gaelynn Lea, Jess Klein

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 26 - 10:30pm - Stage 3

Catch Prichard

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 27 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Sean McConnell

w/ Derik Hultquist

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Chris Trapper

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 27 - 10:30pm - Stage 3

Stephanie Keller

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Bradd Marquis Sings Sam Cooke

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Leona Naess

(Sold Out - Show 2 of 2)

 

October 28 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Snowapple

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 28 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Saniyé

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 29 - 9:30pm - Stage 3

Chelsey Green & The Green Project

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 29 - 11:00pm - Stage 3

Yuma Uesaka Quartet

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jared Mahone

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Joelle Lurie

(Buy Tickets - Show 2 of 4)

 

October 30 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Brenna Carroll

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 31 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Eleanor Dubinsky, Felipe Campos, Ismael Torres

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 2 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Heidi Holton, Matt Wiffen, Jem Warren

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

The Bridge Trio

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Sister Speak

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 3 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Jenna Lotti

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 4 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Kosi

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 4 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Corb Lund
(Buy Tickets)

 

November 4 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Ruby Rose Fox

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 4 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Guilherme Dias Gomes

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 5 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Diane Cluck

(Buy Tickets - Night 1 of 2)

 

November 5 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Brett Harris

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 6 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Diane Cluck

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 2)

 

November 6 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

James Labrosse

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 6 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Jane Lui

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 7 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Charlie Pickering Requests the Pleasure of Your Company

(Buy Tickets - Show 3 of 4)

 

November 7 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Dan Navarro

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Sophia Ramos

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 8 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Jak Lizard

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 9 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Nick Howard

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Andrew Finn Magill CD Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 10 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Safety Buffalo

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

BettySoo + Michael Fracasso

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 11 - 8:45pm - Stage 3

Frank Shiner

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Greg Osei

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 12 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Son of Town Hall

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 13 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Adeline Hotel, Minor Moon

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 13 - 9:30pm - Stage 3

Darrin Bradbury

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Matt Turk

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 14 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Raphaelle

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 14 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Oh, Elis

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Caroline Spence

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 16 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jason Reischel

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Karen Jonas

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 17 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Cicada Rhythm

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 18 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Phillip Michael Scales

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Matthew Szlachetka

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 19 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Andrea Nardello

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 19 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Rick Barry

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 20 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Joelle Lurie

(Buy Tickets - Show 3 of 4)

 

November 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Charlie Pickering Requests the Pleasure of Your Company

(Buy Tickets - Show 4 of 4)

 

November 21 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Sophia Ramos

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Sonus Inenarrabilis: Nine Live Plays the Music of John Clark

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 22 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Daniel Foose: of Water and Ghosts CD release

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Awaz Trio

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 29 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

NLX + Danny Greaves

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

The Looking

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Erin and her Cello

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 1 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

John Craigie

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 2 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Chris Riffle

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 2 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Daniel Champagne

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Tali Rubinstein

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 4 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jason Myles Goss, Those Sensible Shoes

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 5 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Cordelia Stephens CD Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Shione Yukawa

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 13 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Yoosun Nam

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Pedro Ivo Frota

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 16 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Fly Magic

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 18 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Joelle Lurie

(Buy Tickets - Show 4 of 4)

 

December 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Heather Eatman

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Daniel Tetreault

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

David Åhlén

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

 

 

Mailing List