Rockwood Music Hall fb youtube tumblr

Performance ScheduleStages

10.22 I WEDNESDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
  David Lynch Foundation & Sonos Present:
2:15pm The Stationary Set
3:05pm Zerbin
   
  Deli Magazine Presents:
5:00pm ABSTRAKTO
6:00pm The Family Crest
7:00pm She Keeps Bees
8:00pm Darlingside
9:00pm Animal Years
10:00pm Secret Someones
11:00pm Stone Cold Fox
12:00am Lazer Cake
1:00am HITS

10.22 I WEDNESDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
  Deli Magazine Presents:
6:15pm Guthrie Brown
7:15pm Maggie Rogers
8:15pm Caitlin Canty
9:15pm Anthony D'Amato
10:15pm Jack & Eliza
11:15pm Totara Jack

 

10.23 I THURSDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
  Flux Studios Presents:
12:00pm Andrea Wood
12:45pm The Liza Colby Sound
1:30pm Bridge City Hustle
2:15pm Jay Stolar
3:00pm Wakey!Wakey!
3:45pm Banda Magda
   
5:00pm Smoke Season
6:00pm Loren Benjamin
7:00pm Emily Wolfe
8:00pm Son Little
9:00pm Handsome Ghost
10:00pm Rocket & the Ghost
11:00pm Plastic Cannons
12:00am Honey Wild
1:00am Go Wolf

10.23 I THURSDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
6:00pm Nabiha
7:00pm Mighty Oaks
8:00pm Elle King
9:00pm Mother Feather
10:00pm King Holiday
11:00pm ELAPHANT
12:00am Urban Sun
1:00am SugarBad

10.23 I THURSDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
5:00pm Allman Brown
6:00pm Kate Davis
7:00pm Daniella Mason
8:00pm Avid Dancer
9:00pm Fairtytales for the Fatherless
10:00pm Simian Ghost
11:00pm Max Jury
12:00am Ryan Shaw

 

10.24 I FRIDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
  Fieldhouse Presents:
12:00pm Olivia Millerschin
12:45pm Jago Thorne
1:30pm Mieka Pauley
2:15pm Chris Ayer
3:00pm Chris Cubeta & the Liars Club
3:45pm The Bandoleros (feat. Jerry Fuentes & Derek James)
   
5:00pm The Yells
6:00pm The Field Effect
7:00pm Matt Sucich
8:00pm Nova & the Experience
9:00pm Catey Shaw
10:00pm paris_monster
11:00pm Kat Wright & the Indomitable Soul Band
1:00am HIGHS
2:00am Buggaboo

10.24 I FRIDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
12:00pm Missing Piece Group Presents:
  the Collection
  Matthew Fowler
  Happyness
  Colony House
   
5:00pm Skyes
6:00pm Aurora
   
  7:00-11:00pm
Fleming Artists Presents:
7:00pm Baby Bee
8:00pm Daniel Ellsworth & the Great Lakes
9:00pm Knox Hamilton
10:00pm Kawehi
   
11:00pm The Stationary Set
12:00am Manicanparty
1:00am The Suffers

10.24 I FRIDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
  Green Room Music Source and JetPack Promotions Present:
12:00pm MaryLeigh Roohan
12:40pm Ann Klein
1:20pm Brett Newski
2:00pm Brett Harris
2:40pm Jack Grace
3:20pm Jon Dee Graham
4:00pm Shawn Fogel (of Golden Bloom)
   
5:00pm Ron Gallo & Jordan Hull
6:00pm Vita & the Woolf
7:00pm Marco Foster
8:00pm Elizabeth & The Catapult
9:00pm Odessa
10:00pm Jay Stolar
11:00pm City of the Sun

 

10.25 I SATURDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
  EiPR Presents... The Weekend Bender
12:00pm Mount Sharp
12:45pm The Henry Millers
1:30pm The Modern Electric
2:15pm Stereo Off
3:00pm Late Guest at the Party
4:00pm Shanaz Dorsett
   
5:00pm Beliefs
6:00pm yOya
7:00pm Fife & Drom
8:00pm HOWARD
9:00pm King Washington
10:00pm Nicky Egan
11:00pm Douglas & the Goodharts
12:00am Goodbye Picasso
1:00am And The Kids
2:00am Kwame Binea Shakedown

10.25 I SATURDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
12:00pm Ranjit & The Ambassadors
1:00pm Go Back to the Zoo
2:00pm The Delta Riggs
3:00pm goodbyemotel
4:00pm Fictionist
5:00pm Zerbin
6:00pm Penicillin Baby
7:00pm Tall Heights
8:00pm City of the Sun
9:00pm Aabaraki
10:00pm Locksley
11:00pm Mosco Rosco
12:00am EMEFE

10.25 I SATURDAY

  CMJ MUSIC MARATHON
5:00pm The Canon Logic (Acoustic)
6:00pm Donna Missal
7:00pm Henry Jamison
8:00pm Jacob Jeffries
9:00pm Adam Day
10:00pm House of Waters
11:00pm Bird Courage
12:00am Julia Weldon

 

10.26 I SUNDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm Echo Bloom
4:00pm Martina San Diego
5:00pm Carly Eden
   
6:00pm The Currys
7:00pm Passive Aggressives Anonymous
8:00pm Rebecca Hart
9:00pm Johanna Stahley
10:00pm M Lockwood Porter
11:00pm Tiger Darrow
12:00am Cariad Harmon

10.26 I SUNDAY

6:00pm Private Event
8:15pm

Sphynx

9:15pm Melissa Reaves
10:15pm Taylor Faith Going Away Show

10.26 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Drew De Four

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Ryanhood

(Buy Tickets)

 

10.27 I MONDAY

7:00pm Manny James
8:00pm Lowell Thompson & Kelly Ravin
9:00pm Frank Bell
10:00pm The Ruff Pack
11:00pm

Comancheria

10.27 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Morley

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Sarah Wise

(Buy Tickets)

 

10.28 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Leah Shaw
7:00pm Steamboats Record Release
8:00pm BMI Acoustic Lounge
9:00pm Lost Leaders
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm The Real Billy Keane
12:00am Akie Bermiss

10.28 I TUESDAY

7:00pm Private Event
8:00pm Stef Lang Record Release w/ Zach Berkman & Spree Wilson
10:00pm The Ryan Scott Four, Zoya & Aphrolove

 

10.29 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm David Farrell Melton
7:00pm Austin Wender
8:00pm Jaime Woods Residency
9:00pm Hunt for Hunter
10:00pm Amy Vachal Residency
11:00pm 'Nuf Said
12:00am Mark McLean

10.29 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Keenan O'Meara
   
8:30pm

Jamar Rogers

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

JiHAE

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:15pm Brian Collazo

10.29 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

NYCROPHONE Presents: An Acoustic Gold Evening with Ddendyl, Lyle Divinsky, Jonathan Hoard

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Parsley y Miranda

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Maxwell Hughes

(Buy Tickets)

 

10.30 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Cassandra Kubinski
7:00pm Kathryn Christie
8:00pm Silvertone
9:00pm The Visions
10:00pm The Wali Sanga
11:00pm Broken Luxury
12:00am Jonny Grave

 

10.31 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Kills to Kisses
7:00pm Camille Trzcinski
8:00pm Jacob Colin Cohen
9:00pm Jeff Tuohy
11:00pm The Tickety Boos
12:00am The Lighthearted
1:00am Thompson + Boombox

10.31 I FRIDAY

8:00pm

Miles Tackett of Breakestra

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Numasbala

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Bridge City Hustle
11:00pm Banda Magda
12:00am The Prigs

10.31 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Daniel Landers

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

BLOMKY!

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

The Renaldo The Ensemble

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.01 I SATURDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm 718 Trio
4:00pm Condesa
5:00pm Tom Glynn
   
6:00pm Justin Klump
7:00pm Jessy Tomsko
8:00pm The Lawsuits
9:00pm Miranda Di Perno
10:00pm King Radio
12:00am Brightside
1:00am Lions

11.01 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Amy Fairchild & Simon Kirke (of Bad Company)

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Brandi & the Alexanders EP Release

(Buy Tickets)

(Receive CD/Download Card with Purchase of Ticket)

   
12:00am The Big Takeover

11.01 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Addie Brownlee

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

BRENOSHEA

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.02 I SUNDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm Aliah Sheffield
4:00pm Joshua Thomas
5:00pm Sam Way
   
6:00pm Dheepa Chari
7:00pm Cameron Mitchell
8:00pm Lynette Williams & Akie Bermiss Residency
9:00pm YOU
10:00pm Bonsai
11:00pm Bud Rice
12:00am David Pollack

11.02 I SUNDAY

5:00pm Buck & Anne
6:00pm Twain
7:00pm Ark Life
8:00pm Carleigh Jade
9:00pm Snehasish & Sound of Mandolin
10:00pm Dynamo

11.02 I SUNDAY

7:30pm

Tabitha Fair & Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.03 I MONDAY

8:15pm

Kate Miller-Heidke w/ Kim Boekbinder

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm The New Tarot

11.03 I MONDAY

9:30pm

First Monday Bluegrass Jam hosted by Michael Daves

(No Cover)

 

11.04 I TUESDAY

7:00pm Communion Club Night
  Highasakite
  Count This Penny
  Samantha Harlow
  Joseph
  Caleb Hawley
  Alberta Cross
  Michael Daves
  Rose Quartz
   
  Plus DJ Sets by:
  The Big P.A. (of Bang the Drum)
  Mike Spinella (Pandora)
   
  (Buy Tickets)

11.04 I TUESDAY

7:00pm Communion Club Night
  Highasakite
  Count This Penny
  Samantha Harlow
  Joseph
  Caleb Hawley
  Alberta Cross
  Michael Daves
  Rose Quartz
   
  Plus DJ Sets by:
  The Big P.A. (of Bang the Drum)
  Mike Spinella (Pandora)
   
  (Buy Tickets)

11.04 I TUESDAY

7:00pm Communion Club Night
  Highasakite
  Count This Penny
  Samantha Harlow
  Joseph
  Caleb Hawley
  Alberta Cross
  Michael Daves
  Rose Quartz
   
  Plus DJ Sets by:
  The Big P.A. (of Bang the Drum)
  Mike Spinella (Pandora)
   
  (Buy Tickets)

 

11.05 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Troy
8:00pm Burnell Pines
9:00pm herMajesty
10:00pm Badacaster
11:00pm Tear Away Tusa
12:00am Fractal Caravan

11.05 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Private Event
7:30pm BB Booking Showcase feat. Matt Singer, Tall Tall Trees, The Bright Silence, Chris Cubeta & the Liars Club, Steve Waitt
   
10:00pm

Becca Stevens Band

(Buy Tickets)

11.05 I WEDNESDAY

6:30pm

Freedy Johnston

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Melissa Giges

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Parsley y Miranda

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.06 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Steve Everett
7:00pm Jason Pomerantz
8:00pm Lili Haydn
9:00pm Wes Hutchinson
10:00pm Mathia
11:00pm Caravela

11.06 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Clara Lofaro

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm Jesse Harris w/ Star Rover
9:00pm Melissa McMillan
10:00pm Kandace Springs
   
11:00pm

Mark Guiliana Jazz Quartet

(Buy Tickets)

11.06 I THURSDAY

8:00pm

Serena Jost

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Jim and Sam w/ Jonah Delso

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.07 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Ladders
7:00pm Valerie Broussard
8:00pm Peter Bibby
10:00pm The Amigos
11:00pm P Maddy's B-Day

11.07 I FRIDAY

9:15pm

Matthew Mayfield w/ Emily Hearn

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Rexford
12:00am Villains in Love

11.07 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Peppino D'Agostino

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Carol Lipnik (w/ Matt Kanelos on Piano)

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Chris Barron (of Spin Doctors)

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Venus & the Moon

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.08 I SATURDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm Maitri
4:00pm Steve Young
5:00pm DNK.
   
6:00pm Mary Lorson
7:00pm Skout EP Release
8:00pm Stu Basham & the Aviatrs
9:00pm BAILEN
10:00pm Nat Osborn
11:00pm The Wholes
12:00am The Landing
1:00am Younger Still

 

11.09 I SUNDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm Little Shaman
4:00pm Mary Edwards
5:00pm Kondor
   
6:00pm David O'Neal
7:00pm The Blue Eyed Bettys
8:00pm Lynette Williams & Akie Bermiss Residency
9:00pm Scott Stein
10:00pm Up the Chain
11:00pm Craig Kierce Band

11.09 I SUNDAY

7:00pm Elizabeth & The Catapult
8:00pm & Co
   
9:00pm

Jimmy Gnecco w/ Nick Perri

(Buy Tickets)

11.09 I SUNDAY

8:00pm

Brad Cole

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Matthew Szlachetka

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.10 I MONDAY

9:30pm Ezra Vine
10:30pm Skyes
11:30pm Life Leone

 

11.11 I TUESDAY

7:00pm Ally Lesser feat. The Wholes
8:00pm Evan Altshuler
9:00pm Jacknife Sympathy
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Jason Loughlin & The String Gliders
12:00am ThatsMyCole

11.11 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

On Your Radar feat. Rupert Wates, The Boxcar Lillies, Matt Nakoa - Hosted by John Platt from WFUV

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Greta Panettieri

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.12 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Hayley Sabella
7:00pm Brigitte DeMeyer
8:00pm Will Kimbrough
9:00pm Robert Sarazin Blake
10:00pm Stabwounds
11:00pm Sam & Margot
12:00am Grey McMurray

11.12 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Private Event
   
10:15pm

Nathan Angelo

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.13 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Sister Speak
7:00pm Raye
8:00pm Noe Venable
9:00pm Joe Whyte
10:00pm Luke Wesley
11:00pm Rachel Ann Weiss

11.13 I THURSDAY

7:30pm

Downtown Comes Uptown feat. Glen David Andrews, Aoife O'Donovan, Elle King, The Spring Standards - Hosted by Rita Houston from WFUV

David Rubenstein Atrium at Lincoln Center

(No Cover - RSVP)

   
6:30pm

Declan O'Rourke w/ Robert Steven Williams

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Aaron Pfeiffer

11.13 I THURSDAY

7:30pm

Jesse Terry, Suzie Brown, & Scot Sax

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:45pm

Lior & Totara Jack

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.14 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Levi Weaver
7:00pm Lindsay Dunphy
8:00pm JP Cooper
9:00pm Chris Riffle
10:00pm Mieka Pauley
11:00pm Long Faces
12:00am The Dive Bombers

11.14 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Downtown Comes Uptown feat. The Spring Standards & Aoife O'Donovan

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Downtown Comes Uptown feat. Glen David Andrews & Elle King

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:00am The Gold Magnolias

11.14 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Kate Vargas

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Sarah Blacker

(Buy TIckets)

   
10:00pm

Nicholas David

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.15 I SATURDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm Amory
4:00pm Earth to Aaron
5:00pm Jason Heath & the Greedy Souls
   
6:00pm Trio Xalam
7:00pm David Craig
8:00pm Liana Stampur
9:00pm Blair Crimmins & the Hookers
12:00am Tipsy Oxcart

11.15 I SATURDAY

8:00pm

Caroline Glaser w/ Mel Washington

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Nat Osborn

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.16 I SUNDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm Cassia
5:00pm Matt Wheeler
   
6:00pm Paul Sachs
7:00pm Nerissa Campbell
8:00pm Lynette Williams & Akie Bermiss Residency
9:00pm Aaron V. Barrera
10:00pm The Swingaroos
11:00pm The Woodshed

11.16 I SUNDAY

   

11.16 I SUNDAY

   

 

11.17 I MONDAY

7:00pm

Mary Lee Kortes

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm Oli Rockberger
11:00pm Animus Rexx

11.17 I MONDAY

8:30pm

Water & Rye feat. Luke Wygodny & Jenna Rubaii

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Angela McCluskey & Paul Cantelon Residency

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.18 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Cloud Machine
7:00pm Katie Buchanan
8:00pm Justin Trawick
9:00pm Joy Askew
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm The Leeway
12:00am Choro Dragão

11.18 I TUESDAY

7:00pm You Won't
   
8:15pm

Kate Nauta

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm Karla Moheno
10:15pm Marco with Love

11.18 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Jess Klein w/ Jessie Torrisi

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Caitlin Canty

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.19 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Carter Hulsey
7:00pm Brett Newski
8:00pm Ponies Will Bite You!
9:00pm ELAPHANT (Acoustic)
10:00pm The Stanleys
11:00pm Ben Clark & the Long Shadows
12:00am Rob Jennings

11.19 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Pegi Young & the Survivors
8:15pm The Hipstones
   
9:15pm

The Broken Crowns

(Buy Tickets)

11.19 I WEDNESDAY

8:00pm

Natalia Zukerman

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Parsley y Miranda

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.20 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Jake Sherman
7:00pm MaryLeigh Roohan
8:00pm Ariel Lask
9:00pm Eric Schwartz
10:00pm Jesse Thomas
11:00pm Rachel Ann Weiss
12:00am Brent Kirby

11.20 I THURSDAY

7:00pm Steelism
8:00pm Elijah Tucker
   
9:30pm

City of the Sun

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm Freelance

11.20 I THURSDAY

8:00pm

Toby Lightman

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.21 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Stuart Oliver & Kate Becker
7:00pm Dylan Charles & Stephanie Layton
8:00pm Demar
9:00pm Ayo Awosika
10:00pm Emergency Tiara
12:00am Younger Me
1:00am Magic Room Theater

11.21 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Erin and Her Cello

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Willy Porter

(Buy Tickets)

 

11.22 I SATURDAY

  Afternoon Spotlight:
3:00pm Jessica Lewis
4:00pm David Baron
5:00pm Liz & the Lost Boys
   
6:00pm American Opera
7:00pm Woodbine Falls
8:00pm Clam
9:00pm Aly Tadros
10:00pm HOWARD
11:00pm Goodbye Picasso
12:00am Future Thieves
1:00am Adam & Kizzie

11.22 I SATURDAY

9:15pm

Graham Colton

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Niall Connolly

11:30pm theSHIFT

11.22 I SATURDAY

10:00pm

Micah

(Buy Tickets)

 

Upcoming TICKETED EVENTS

 

November 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Carrie Manolakos

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 24 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Dinner and a Suit w/ Chris Koza

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 26 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Nat Osborn Band, Nicky Egan

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Whitehorse

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 4 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Spottiswoode & His Enemies

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Early Elton

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 13 - 1:00pm - Stage 2

Teachings On Music w/ Mark Guiliana - An Inside Look at Group Improvisation feat. BEAT MUSIC

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Jon McLaughlin w/ Andy Davis

(Buy Tickets - Early Show)

 

December 13 - 10:45pm - Stage 2

Jon McLaughlin w/ Andy Davis

(Buy Tickets - Late Show)

 

December 15 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Adam Levy

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

An Evening with Kasim Sutton

(Buy Tickets)

November 23 - 8:00pm - Stage 3

Heather Maloney

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 24 - 7:30pm - Stage 3

The Stray Birds w/ Jordie Lane

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 24 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Angela McCluskey & Paul Cantelon Residency

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 26 - 9:30pm - Stage 3

Sofia Ribeiro

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 29 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Hanna Leess

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Erene

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 3 - 8:00pm - Stage 3

José James (Solo Acoustic)

(Buy Tickets - Night 1 of 2)

 

December 4 - 8:00pm - Stage 3

José James (Solo Acoustic)

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 2)

 

December 5 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Call and Response - 'answer songs' to the Rolling Stones' Sympathy for the Devil by Natalia Zukerman, Susan Hwang, and Ben Arthur

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 6 - 10:30pm - Stage 3

Wes Hutchinson & Reed Foehl

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 7 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

David Clement

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 9 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Jesse Ruben, Ryan Horne

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 11 - 9:30pm - Stage 3

Redstack feat. Kate Schutt & Julian Lage

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Claudia Acuña

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Ernie Halter

(Buy Tickets - Early Show)

 

December 13 - 10:15pm - Stage 3

Ernie Halter

(Buy Tickets - Late Show)

 

December 14 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Aaron Fischer & Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 19 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jarrod Dickenson

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Karen Jonas

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 20 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jason Darling

(Buy Tickets)

 

December 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Diane Ward

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Elsa Nilsson, Jon Cowherd

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 16 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Gracie & Rachel

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 7:30pm - Stage 3

The Kennedys

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

 

Mailing List