Rockwood Music Hall fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance ScheduleStages

07.24 I SUNDAY

4:00pm Natalie Lurie
5:00pm Pat Foran
6:00pm Nicholas Wells
7:00pm Adrienne Tooley
8:00pm

Ionie

9:00pm Sami Stevens
10:00pm Cassie Nadeau
11:00pm Josh Bassett
12:00am Louis De Mieulle

07.24 I SUNDAY

7:00pm Madeleine McMillan
   
8:30pm

Gabriel Kahane

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Chris Phillips
   

07.24 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

Max Gomez

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jean Rohe

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.25 I MONDAY

6:00pm Fort Defiance
7:00pm Grace McLean & Them Apples
8:00pm Walter Parks
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Paul Maddison
11:00pm Kristen Estelle
12:00am Kenny Johnson

 

07.26 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Jodi Valentin
7:00pm Amy Black
8:00pm

BMI Acoustic Lounge

feat. Cole Bauer & Jake Tavill

9:00pm Jon Lindsay
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Roy Williams
12:00am Akie Bermiss

07.26 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Karina Colis

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Sophia Ramos

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Songs We Write, Covers We Love ft. Michelle Willis & Emma Frank

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.27 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Perry Serpa
7:00pm The Crushes
8:00pm Hippiehaus
9:00pm Eva Lin
10:00pm HAUX
11:00pm Shaun Brown
12:00am Z&F

07.27 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Toot Sweet
8:00pm Jessica Sweetman
   
9:00pm

Phil Gibbs

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Kevin Andreas
11:30pm Brian Plautz
   

07.27 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Scott Krokoff

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Brooklyn Raga Massive

Konarak Reddy

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Steven J Push

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.28 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Kaliné
7:00pm The Ruby Shots
8:00pm The Bright Smoke
9:00pm Lindsay Dunphy
10:00pm James A.M. Downes
11:00pm Eternity
12:00am Little Helen Rose

07.28 I THURSDAY

7:00pm Your Ex-Girlfriends
8:00pm Sepoy
   
9:00pm

Slow Sugar

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm Wylder
   
11:15pm

MADAILA

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.28 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Honor Finnegan

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jamie Kent

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Melissa Menago

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.29 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Rae
7:00pm Adrien Reju
8:00pm Sirs&Madams
9:00pm Lucide
10:00pm Mieka Pauley
11:00pm 135 Crew
12:00am Pat & the Hats
1:00am Aaron Vaughn Barrera

07.29 I FRIDAY

4:00pm

Gowanus Music Club

Rock Club Showcase

($10 Admission)

   
7:30pm

Ryan Star

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm The Academy Blues Project
11:00pm Moha
12:00am STIG
   

07.29 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Aaron Krause

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Diamond, Messina, and Semerdjian:

The Art of Song

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Rai Thistlethwayte

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.30 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Maria Colores
4:00pm Chelsea Carlson
5:00pm Ourida
6:00pm SHEER
7:00pm Hugh & Me
8:00pm Adam Travis & the Soul
9:00pm Cameron Orr
10:00pm Daniel James & the Loveless
12:00am Roiki
1:00am Bliss Nova

07.30 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Jameson Elder

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

LeE HARVeY OsMOND

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Zoë Fromer

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Caroline Lazar

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

07.31 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

The Bright Silence

w/ Aabaraki

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Joey Contreras

(Buy Tickets)

   

07.31 I SUNDAY

7:00pm

No Fuss & Feathers

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.01 I MONDAY

6:00pm Brad Byrd
7:00pm Jim Keller w/ Tony Scherr, Jon Cowherd, Yuval Lion, & Adam Minkoff
8:00pm Joy Askew
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Shahar Mintz
11:00pm Sky Choice
12:00am Teddy Kumpel LOOPestra

08.01 I MONDAY

6:30pm Private Event
8:00pm Bombadil
9:00pm Jeff Taylor
10:00pm Jim Campilongo Trio w/ Chris Morrissey, Josh Dion
11:30pm Grey McMurray
   

 

08.02 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Jillette Johnson

(Sold Out - Night 2 of 2)

   
8:30pm

MPress Records Presents: Rachael Sage & Friends - A Benefit For Orlando

with special guests Seth Glier, Matt Nakoa, & Michelle Citrin

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

M.Lui

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.03 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Joshua Hatcher
   
8:00pm

Sonia Rao

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm Matt Butler
10:00pm Swimming with Bears
11:00pm Nyeusi
   

08.03 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

BONOMO

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Folk Love Presents:

Josh Ward Taylor, Todd Lewis Kramer, Jamie Bendell

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.04 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Neko Peoples
7:00pm Ali Carter
8:00pm Cancion Franklin
9:00pm Bellehouse
10:00pm David Rothschild & Skout
11:00pm Empire View
12:00am JUDE

08.04 I THURSDAY

7:00pm Cassidy Andrews EP Release
8:00pm Keith Ward
9:00pm

Isotopia Records Presents

Miss Velvet w/ Baby Raptors

11:00pm Palmslap
   

08.04 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Todd Alsup

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jenna Nicholls

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Josh Jacobson

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.05 I FRIDAY

6:00pm James Lanman
7:00pm Miles East
8:00pm Natalie Mishell
9:00pm Michael Wagner
10:00pm Niall Connolly
11:00pm HTO
12:00am The Specs
1:00am Los Músicos de José

08.05 I FRIDAY

7:00pm Newcomers Club
   
8:15pm

Allie Moss

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm On The Sun
11:00pm Marco with Love
12:00am Extra Texture
   

08.05 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Raphaelle

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Alyson Murray

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Coyle Girelli

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.06 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Mikhal
4:00pm Bill Steely
5:00pm Viewers Of
6:00pm Mike Squillante
7:00pm Colee James
8:00pm The Empty Pockets
9:00pm Songs for the Birds
10:00pm The Black Market Merchants
11:00pm Evan Felts
12:00am The Middle Ground
1:00am Frege

08.06 I SATURDAY

7:30pm

Shoshana Bean

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

The Bambir Presents: Crisis of the Genre

   
10:00pm Golden Age
11:00pm Soul'd Out
   

08.06 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Andy Marino

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Shira Gavrielov

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Road Man

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Shoshana Bean

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.07 I SUNDAY

6:00pm Sean Wayland Band
7:00pm Trio de Janeiro
9:00pm People vs. Larsen
   

 

08.08 I MONDAY

6:00pm Martha Bourne Band
7:00pm Cory Campbell
8:00pm Grace McLean & Them Apples
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Sami Stevens
11:00pm Nate Wood
12:00am Zygmon

08.08 I MONDAY

7:00pm Illiterate Light
   
8:00pm

Carrie Manolakos

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm Jim Campilongo Trio w/ Tony Scherr, Josh Dion
   

08.08 I MONDAY

8:30pm

Wharfer

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.09 I TUESDAY

6:00pm David Newbould
7:00pm Underground Wildfires & Hunter Dialectic
8:00pm Alex Rubin
9:00pm Neil Cribbs
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Gabrielle Marlena
12:00am Oakland Rain

08.09 I TUESDAY

8:30pm

Matt Duke

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.10 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Alan Leatherman
7:00pm Alejandro Meola
8:00pm Thana Alexa Project
9:00pm The Stash Wyslouch String Band
10:00pm SCOUTS
11:00pm Jenny Parrott
12:00am Eric Pierce Quintet

08.10 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm

BELL, The Gantry

w/ Common Jack

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm BCUC
   

08.10 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Angelo De Augustine

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Julia Haltigan

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.11 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Adam McDonough
7:00pm Kevin Harrison & True North
8:00pm Rosie & the Riveters
9:00pm Evan Nachimson
10:00pm David Rothschild & Skout
11:00pm Sun Nectar
12:00am Pepperwine

08.11 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Beecher's Fault & Forlorn Strangers

(Buy Ticekts)

   
9:00pm Josh Flagg
10:00pm Arjun Record Release
11:00pm Fat Night + Bedstudy
   

08.11 I THURSDAY

6:30pm

Chris Riffle, Mairead

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Honeystone

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Lyle Divinsky & Nat Osborn

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.12 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Haley Ganis
7:00pm Shiloh Hill
8:00pm Samantha Farrell
9:00pm Starling
10:00pm The Rare Occasions
11:00pm Giselle
12:00am Mostacho Xprmnt
1:00am re: Groove

08.12 I FRIDAY

7:00pm Roslynn
8:00pm Evelyn
9:00pm Tacoma Narrows
10:00pm Keren Botaro
11:15pm The Gold Magnolias
12:30am No Biggity
   

 

08.13 I SATURDAY

3:00pm Caisy Falzone
4:00pm The Toby Tobias Ensemble
5:00pm Talullah Ruff
6:00pm Collin Couvillion
7:00pm Jenni Lark
8:00pm Maria Neckam
9:00pm Scruffy Pearls
10:00pm Hide & Seek
11:00pm Michael Hanf
12:00am The Vibe Theory
1:00am Luka Sol

08.13 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

American Nomads

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm Binx Single Release
11:00pm Jules & the Jinks
12:00am Lizard Pizza
   

08.13 I SATURDAY

7:00pm

Justin Klump

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Luther Dickinson

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 3)

   
10:00pm

Vilray

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.14 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Molly Hardin
4:00pm Robert Ball
5:00pm Moonlight
6:00pm David O'Neal
7:00pm Groove Fetish
8:00pm

The Vegabonds

9:00pm Roanaoke Album Release
10:00pm Stef Lang
11:00pm Mara Stepe
12:00am Florence Hartigan

08.14 I SUNDAY

7:00pm Solomon Jaye
8:00pm Lauren Desberg
   
9:00pm

Zach Heckendorf (Solo)

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.15 I MONDAY

6:00pm Jesse Hay
7:00pm Not Twins
8:00pm Alex Bradshaw
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Emma Frank
11:00pm Up and Orange
12:00am Teddy Kumpel LOOPestra

08.15 I MONDAY

8:30pm

Katie Stump

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.16 I TUESDAY

6:00pm Justo Ontario
7:00pm Vivienne Aerts
8:00pm Mari Rosa
9:00pm Freewheel Trio
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Roy Williams
12:00am Emily Clibourn

08.16 I TUESDAY

6:30pm Project Grand Slam
7:15pm Moseley
   
8:15pm

Karthick Iyer

(Buy TIckets)

   
9:30pm Jodie & the Normals
10:30pm Young Oceans
   

08.16 I TUESDAY

8:30pm

Thunderegg and KC Turner

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Mya Byrne

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.17 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Jeremy Turgeon Quintet
7:00pm The Duskwhales
8:00pm SisterMonk
9:00pm Alec Betterley LP Release
10:00pm K Phillips
11:00pm Elliot Jones
12:00am Aslan Crawley

08.17 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm Lily Virginia
8:15pm Chapell
10:30pm Rexford
   

08.17 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Daniel Tetreault

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jenna Nicholls, Zach Jones, and Martin Rivas play the music of The Everly Brothers

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.18 I THURSDAY

6:00pm Mary Edwards & Sonya Heller
7:00pm American Dinosaur
8:00pm HotBed
9:00pm Caitlin Mahoney
10:00pm David Rothschild & Skout
11:00pm Fever Feel
12:00am Tanuki Suit

08.18 I THURSDAY

7:00pm May Cheung
8:00pm Peter Eldridge Record Release
9:00pm Amy Lynn & The Gunshow
   
10:15pm

John Driskell Hopkins

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm Dingonek Street Band
   

08.18 I THURSDAY

7:00pm

Libbie Schrader

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Damn Tall Buildings

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.19 I FRIDAY

6:00pm Alex English
7:00pm Ryan Rickenbach
8:00pm Grey Watson and the Warm Jets
9:00pm Liah Alonso
10:00pm Samantha Marie Ware
11:00pm Pinkwing
12:00am Mr. Breakdown
1:00am Highball Trio

08.19 I FRIDAY

7:00pm Dear June
9:00pm Drew Angus
10:00pm Sam Burchfield
12:00am Pugach Orchestra
   

08.19 I FRIDAY

7:00pm

Melissa Czarnik

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Addi & Jacq

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.20 I SATURDAY

3:00pm IOLA
4:00pm Valerie Farber
5:00pm Karlee Devito
6:00pm Jeanne Marie Boes
7:00pm The People
8:00pm Ashley Noel Jones
9:00pm The Mona Dahls
10:00pm Hide & Seek
11:00pm Talay
12:00am Lola's Ghost
1:00am DB3

08.20 I SATURDAY

2:00pm Private Event
   
7:00pm Lawrence Trailer
10:00pm Our Wild America
11:00pm Soul'd Out
12:00am ESSO Afrojam Funkbeat
   

08.20 I SATURDAY

6:30pm

Carsie Blanton

w/ The Rondo Rigs (Eric Robertson, Duncan Wickel, Nicholas Falk

(Buy Tickets - Night 1 of 2)

   
8:30pm

Todd Burge

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Ciaran Lavery

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.21 I SUNDAY

3:00pm Ben Grayson
4:00pm David Kopperman Band
5:00pm Laura Jannuzzi
6:00pm Hank Smith & Pattie Hopkins Duo
7:00pm Rocco John
8:00pm

With Watson

9:00pm Dyado
10:00pm RAINE
11:00pm Dan Krochmal
12:00am Bongwool Lee

08.21 I SUNDAY

5:00pm

Salsa Masala

(Buy Tickets)

   
6:00pm Warp Trio
7:00pm Seven Suns
8:00pm Kadawa
   

08.21 I SUNDAY

6:30pm

Carsie Blanton

w/ The Rondo Rigs (Eric Robertson, Duncan Wickel, Nicholas Falk

(Buy Tickets - Night 2 of 2)

   
8:30pm

Fortunate Ones

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Ian Biggs

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.22 I MONDAY

6:00pm Jane Bruce
7:00pm Andrea Wright
8:00pm Eugene Marie
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm New York Electric Piano
11:00pm Jon Paul
12:00am Verónica Valerio

08.22 I MONDAY

10:00pm Jim Campilongo Trio w/ Tony Scherr, Josh Dion
11:30pm

The After Party

Hosted by Akie Bermiss

   

08.22 I MONDAY

8:30pm

Brie Capone

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.23 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Dylan Earl and the Reasons Why

w/ Jenny Berkel

8:15pm Kathleen Potton
9:15pm Emme
10:15pm Sophia Bastian
   

08.23 I TUESDAY

7:00pm

Lau Noah Band

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jason Myles Goss

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.24 I WEDNESDAY

6:00pm Mikki Hommel
7:00pm de Laroque & Strauss
8:00pm Tom DiMenna
9:00pm Luke Wesley
10:00pm High Fascination
11:00pm Mustardmind
12:00am Sterling Rhyne

08.24 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Luke Wade

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm JSWISS
9:15pm

Ropeadope at Rockwood

Tacuma Bradley's Unity Band, The Flowdown, Lex Sadler, 'Nuf Said

   

08.24 I WEDNESDAY

7:00pm

Jill & Kate

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

Upcoming TICKETED EVENTS

 

August 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Nathan Angelo, Jesse Ruben, Jenn Bostic

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 26 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Sarah Simmons

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Gabriel Kahane

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 2 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Fatai

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 8 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Mike Compton & Michael Daves

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 9 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Sherman Ewing, Bay Uno

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Amanda Holley

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 15 - 7:30pm

Dowtown Comes Uptown

The Marcus King Band

Ruby Amanfu

BAILEN

Alice Phoebe Lou

Hosted by Rita Houston from WFUV

David Rubenstein Atrium at Lincoln Center

(No Cover)

 

September 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Downtown Comes Uptown

Ruby Amanfu

w/ Alice Phoebe Lou

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 16 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Downtown Comes Uptown

The Marcus King Band

w/ BAILEN

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 17 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Durand Bernarr

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Lonely Heartstring Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 19 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

WFUV Presents:

Lau

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Portland Cello Project

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Gabriel Kahane

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 5 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

Liz Longley: Weightless Tour

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 6 - 11:00pm - Stage 2

Billy Iuso

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 10 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

The Steppin Stones

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 20 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Allison Iraheta + Halo Circus

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Gabriel Kahane

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Matt Hires

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Kennan Moving Company (Acoustic)

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 25 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Celia Woodsmith

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 26 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Ryan Hommel

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 27 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

A Microscope

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Frank Bell

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 27 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Alex Levine

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

New Moon Acoustic Blues Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Ultan Conlon

(Buy Tickets)

 

August 31 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Emily Mure

w/ Ryan Hobler

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 1 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Johnny Azari & Christopher Sears

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jacinta Clusellas

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 7 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Sharon Goldman

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 7 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Famous October

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 9 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Danielia Cotton

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 10 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Iris Ornig 'The IO-5'

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 15 - 9:30pm - Stage 3

Deva Mahal

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 16 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Shane Alexander

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 17 - 4:30pm - Stage 3

Owen Danoff (of NBC's The Voice)

Matinee Show + Meet & Greet

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Owen Danoff (of NBC's The Voice)

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 17 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Dietrich Strause

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Gustavo Assis-Brasil

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 18 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Lucite Tokki

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Goldfeather

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 20 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Austin Manuel

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 21- 7:00pm - Stage 3

Mundy

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 23 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Leigh Nash

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 26 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Riley Etheridge

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 27 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Be Steadwell

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Philippe Lemm Trio CD Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 28 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

DogCat

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 29 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Mark Wilkinson

(Buy Tickets)

 

September 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Banjo Nickaru & Western Scoohes

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 8 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Mark Huff

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 10 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Serena Jost

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Peter Case

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Janie Barnett

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Tattletale Saints

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 19 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Matt Flinner

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jenny Bruce

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 20 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Everything Turned to Color

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 21 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Leona Naess

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Peppino D'Agostino

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 27 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Sean McConnell

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Leona Naess

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 28 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Snowapple

(Buy Tickets)

 

October 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jared Mahone

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 4 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Kosi

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 9 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 9 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Nick Howard

(Buy Tickets)

 

November 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Caroline Spence

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

 

 

Mailing List