fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule

Stages

12.12 I thursday

6:00pm Jungle Tooth
7:00pm Tobe Baer
8:00pm Scott Rocco
9:00pm BONOMO
10:00pm Krussia
11:00pm Safety Squad
12:00am Lemondrop

12.12 I thursday

7:15pm

Kate Voegele w/ Wakey Wakey

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Huntertones feat. Cory Wong,

Louis Cato, Melissa McMillan - Residency Week 2

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Three Show Pass)

   
   
   
   

12.12 I thursday

7:00pm

Jason Bieler’s Holiday Extravaganza w/ Very Special Guests

(SOLD OUT)

   
8:30pm

Jason Bieler’s Holiday Extravaganza w/ Very Special Guests

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Myron McKinley Trio

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

12.13 I friday

6:00pm Dennis Doyle
7:00pm Taylor and the Apes
8:00pm Todd Lewis Kramer
9:00pm The Bookhouse Boys
10:00pm Bobby Blue the Balladeer
11:00pm Sad American Night
12:00am Low Maintenance

12.13 I friday

7:00pm

Emily Cavanagh

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Peter Collins

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Salcedo's Latin Soul Christmas

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

GLOM

(No Cover)

   
12:00am

Waiting on Mongo

(No Cover)

   
   

12.13 I friday

7:00pm

Anya Marina

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:45pm

Rebecca Hart & the Wrong Band - Annual Holiday Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Dallin Applebaum & Beccs

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.14 I saturday

3:00pm Aubrey Toone and Jodi Valentin
4:00pm Chip Greene
5:00pm Frankie
6:00pm Martina San Diego
7:00pm Magic Toaster
8:00pm Stephen Babcock
9:00pm The Group Activity
10:00pm Shayna Blass
11:00pm Pennants
12:00am The Joint G.

12.14 I saturday

7:00pm

Mike Errico Holiday Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Erica Rabner

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Every Flavor Weather Machine

(No Cover)

   
10:30pm

Greg Mayo Band Christmas Show

(No Cover)

   
11:30pm

Matt Krenz & The Divine

(No Cover)

   
12:30am

The Quickening

(No Cover)

   

12.14 I saturday

5:00pm

Ian Mellencamp w/ Faith Lynch

and Special Guest Jazmin Grace Grimaldi

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

The Nields

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Tiffany Thompson & Jenn Bostic

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Hills to Height

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.15 I sunday

3:00pm Kelli Bruno
4:00pm Matt Taelor
5:00pm RickoLus
6:00pm Dan Strauss
7:00pm Violette
8:00pm Eleanor Kaufman
9:00pm Jules Olson
10:00pm Hallie Spoor
11:00pm Soapbox Sound
12:00am Keith White

12.15 I sunday

3:30pm

Gowanus Music Club

($10 admission at the door)

   
8:00pm

Thrilldriver

(No Cover)

   
9:00pm

Lorraine Leckie & Her Demons

(No Cover)

   
   

12.15 I sunday

5:00pm

Erene Mastrangeli

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Martina Liviero

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Kelsey Hughen

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.16 I monday

6:00pm Lindsey Ferguson
7:00pm Michael Zaib
8:00pm Steph Jenkins
9:00pm Reid Jenkins
10:00pm Aaron Comess
11:00pm Jefrey Siler
12:00am Audrey Powne

12.16 I monday

7:00pm

WFUV On Your Radar Hosted by John Platt feat. Youth in a Roman Field, John John Brown, Marion Halliday

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Kill The Whale

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.17 I tuesday

6:00pm Maddi Ryan
7:00pm Ross Avant
8:00pm CLOVER
9:00pm Colee James
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Lila Blue
12:00am Rama Gustavsson

12.17 I tuesday

7:00pm

The Jones Title

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

MIDLO w/ Special Guest Renata Baiocco

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Running Lights - Live & Unplugged

(No Cover)

   
10:30pm

People of Earth

(No Cover)

   
   

12.17 I tuesday

7:00pm

Martina DaSilva & Dan Chmielinski - "A Very ChimyTina Christmas" Album Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Ray McGale X-Mas Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Jeff Jacobs & Jordan Siwek

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.18 I wednesday

6:00pm Blake Ruby
7:00pm Jukebox Saloon
8:00pm Happy Halliedays
9:00pm Lawrence Trailer
10:00pm Stephen Clair
11:00pm Ramiro Marziani
12:00am Michele Beneforti

12.18 I wednesday

7:00pm

Emmrose

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Jeff Kazee

(SOLD OUT)

   
10:30pm

Elijah Mann

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.19 I thursday

6:00pm Mike McKenna Jr.
7:00pm Aaron James
8:00pm Bobby Hawk
9:00pm JSanti
10:00pm The Hell Yeah Babies
11:00pm Tate & Silas
12:00am Kamille Scipio

12.19 I thursday

7:00pm

Scott Sharrard

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Luke Denison

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Huntertones - Residency Week 3

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Three Show Pass)

   
   

12.19 I thursday

7:30pm

Dan Rodriguez - The All I Want for Christmas Is Whiskey Tour

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

12.20 I Friday

6:00pm Dan Hartig
7:00pm Cornelio
8:00pm Max Seidman
9:00pm Mike Tedesco
10:00pm Abbie Roper
11:00pm Ambrose Getz
12:00am Batter

12.20 I Friday

7:00pm

Chris Mardini

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Bryce James

(No Cover)

   
9:00pm

Sirintip

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Top Queens

(No Cover)

   
11:15pm

Darren Skye and the Renaissance

(No Cover)

   
12:15am

Quarter Water

(No Cover)

   

12.20 I Friday

7:00pm

High Season

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Brielle Von Hugel

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Cassandra Nunez

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.21 I saturday

3:00pm X-Misses
4:00pm Alex English
5:00pm Audrey Hayes and Gracie Terzian
6:00pm Stefani Bondari
7:00pm Paul Sforza
8:00pm Eugene Tyler Band
9:00pm Kevin Daniel
10:00pm The Shrieks
11:00pm Patch Road
12:00am Clem Lo
1:00am Tyrannosaurus Sex

12.21 I saturday

6:00pm

Instant Bingo & The Naked Sun

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

John Virag

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Seasonal Beast

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

On The Sun

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

The Narrowbacks

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

12.21 I saturday

4:30pm

Morley feat. Meshell Ndegeocello, Chris Bruce, and Jack DeBoe

(SOLD OUT)

   
7:00pm

Spooky Ghost + Pamela Sue Mann

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Kengchakaj Kengkarnka Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.22 I sunday

3:00pm Morrisania Band Project
4:00pm Emily Beck
5:00pm Marina Evans and Berna Baglioni
6:00pm Andrea Nardello
7:00pm Meaghan Farrell
8:00pm Noa Fort
9:00pm Paola Gladys
10:00pm Craig Greenberg Band
11:00pm Becoming
   
   

12.22 I sunday

8:00pm

Naiqui

(No Cover)

   
9:00pm

Brian Farrell

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   
   
   

12.22 I sunday

5:00pm

Big City Folk presents Fawn Segerson, Jackie Gage, Niall Connolly

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:30pm

Hannah Reimann

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Aaron Roche + TBD

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.23 I monday

6:00pm Dana Carmel
7:00pm BABE
8:00pm CARELA
9:00pm Nelle Rose
10:00pm The Cranston Dean Band
11:00pm Sandra Small
12:00am Audrey Powne

12.23 I monday

7:00pm

Alec Castro

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   
   
   
   

12.23 I monday

7:00pm

Benjamin Sutin - A Hard Bop Hannukah

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Troy Cassar Daley

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

12.24 I TUESDAY

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS EVE
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.24 I TUESDAY

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS EVE
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.24 I TUESDAY

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS EVE
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

12.25 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.25 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 

12.25 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR CHRISTMAS
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

12.26 I thursday

   
   
   
   
   
   
   

12.26 I thursday

8:30pm

Acute Inflections

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   
   

 

12.27 I friday

6:00pm Small Chair
7:00pm The Corcoran Brothers Trio
8:00pm Hudson City Rats
10:00pm SAD
11:00pm Mantra Love
12:00am Bad Head
1:00am Northeast Traffic
   

12.27 I friday

11:00pm

Doctor Rick

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   
   
   

12.27 I friday

8:30pm

Erika Matsuo

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Akie Bermiss

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.28 I saturday

7:00pm

Zach Williams w/ Special Guest TBD

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:30am

CEG Presents: A Phish After-Party with The New Motif

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   
   

12.28 I saturday

8:30pm

Paul Weinfield and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

J. Antonette

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.29 I sunday

3:00pm Kaylee Federmann
4:00pm The Buck and a Quarter Quartet
5:00pm Chris Avetta
6:00pm Gabe Merizalde
7:00pm Eric Tapper
8:00pm Mosa
9:00pm SKARLIT
10:00pm John Zdrojeski
11:00pm Lex
12:00am NLX

12.29 I sunday

   
   
   
   
   

12.29 I sunday

5:00pm

Anna Oh

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Natalie Smith

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Tali Rubinstein

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

12.30 I monday

6:00pm Macklin
7:00pm Anna Stine
8:00pm Jim Petrie and Karen Hudson
9:00pm Alexis Myles
10:00pm Meghan Fitton
11:00pm Gill with the G
12:00am JIM
   

12.30 I monday

   
   
   
   
   

12.30 I monday

   
   
   
   
   

 

12.31 I tuesday

6:00pm Sun Nectar
7:00pm The Royale Minks
8:00pm Jonny Parks Band
9:00pm Believe In Ghost!
10:00pm Emily and the Ideals
   

12.31 I tuesday

8:30pm

Sammy Rae & The Friends - New Year's Eve w/ Behaviorist and Will Leet

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

12.31 I tuesday

8:00pm

James Maddock & Friends - Early Show

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Two Show Package)

   
10:00pm

James Maddock & Friends - Late Show

(Buy Tickets)

(Buy Two Show Package)

   
   

 

01.01 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR NEW YEARS DAY
 
 
 
 
 
 

01.01 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR NEW YEARS DAY
 
 
 
 
 
 

01.01 I wednesday

CLOSED FOR NEW YEARS DAY
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

01.02 I thursday

6:00pm Chelsea Takami
7:00pm Jessa
8:00pm Gemma Laurence
10:00pm The I In Team
11:00pm The Phoenix Within
   

01.02 I thursday

10:00pm

Ashley Strongarm

(No Cover)

   
11:00pm

Ernesto Hex

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   

01.02 I thursday

8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   
   

 

01.03 I friday

6:00pm Sibylline
7:00pm Dan Zlotnick
8:00pm Shepapalooza 2020 feat. Bryan Dunn
9:00pm Niall Connolly
10:00pm The Moon City Masters
11:00pm Gridline

01.03 I friday

8:00pm

Sofie Zamchick

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Lizzie and the Makers

(No Cover)

11:00pm

Mr. Clifford

(No Cover)

12:00am

Balkun Brothers

(No Cover)

   

01.03 I friday

7:00pm

Dheepa Chari

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Eddy Marshall Birthday Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

01.04 I saturday

3:00pm Cav
4:00pm Wes Henry
5:00pm Ryan Yingst
6:00pm Sabrina Comellas
7:00pm Dave Mooney and Viewers Like You
8:00pm Nellybombs
10:00pm Soapbox Army
11:00pm Fiction
12:00am Wavy Cunningham

01.04 I saturday

7:00pm

Kemp Harris

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

Danielle Parente

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

Chiggin

(No Cover)

   
11:15pm

Tales of Joy

(No Cover)

   
   

01.04 I saturday

5:00pm

Note to Self + The Vibrations

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Ben MIzrach Quartet

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Stephanie Manns & Matt Butler

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

01.05 I sunday

5:00pm Nellie
6:00pm Mouse
7:00pm Ariah Noetzel
8:00pm Tevi Eber
9:00pm Katie Kim
10:00pm Aya Safiya
11:00pm Jet Phase
   

01.05 I sunday

   
   
   
   
   
   
   

01.05 I sunday

7:00pm

An Intimate Evening With Daniel Levitin (This Is Your Brain on Music) and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Christopher Sears

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   

 

01.06 I monday

6:00pm Get Me Felix
7:00pm Suzie Brown
8:00pm Scot Sax
9:00pm Camille Harris
11:00pm Slark Moan
   
   
   

01.06 I monday

8:00pm

Gon

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   
   
   
   

01.06 I monday

7:00pm

Freddy Hall + Jenn Mundia

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30PM

Michael Daves First Monday Bluegrass Jam

($5 Admission at Door)

   
   
   

 

01.07 I tuesday

7:00pm Alan Mooney
8:00pm Stephanie Schulte
9:00pm Civilians
10:00pm Michael Daves Wax Lion
11:00pm Elliot Greer
   

01.07 I tuesday

9:00pm

MOTHR

(No Cover)

   
   
   
   
   

01.07 I tuesday

7:00pm

Melinda May

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

David Alan Thornton

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

01.08 I wednesday

7:00pm Leah Harris
11:00pm Thor Jensen
   
   
   
   

01.08 I wednesday

7:00pm

Almost July

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Thought Police

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Chris Berardo

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

01.08 I wednesday

7:00pm

Chris Riffle

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Alexandr Misko

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

01.09 I thursday

6:00pm i.am.james.
7:00pm David Ayscue
8:00pm The Still Tide
9:00pm Academy Blues Project
   
   

01.09 I thursday

7:00pm

The Brilliance Presents Suite No. 2 The World Keeps Spinning: An Antidote to Modern Anxiet w/ Support TBD

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Owen Danoff

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

TWYN

(No Cover)

   
11:15pm

Chris Bullock's Boomtown

(No Cover)

   
   

01.09 I thursday

7:00pm

Jayme Stone

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Writers Block NYC feat. Charlie and The Rays, Caleb Hawley, Lola Jane, Coyle Girelli, Anna Shoemaker, Jojee

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

 

UPCOMING TICKETED EVENTS

 

 

January 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Granite to Glass

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 8:30pm - Stage 2

Delfeayo Marsalis & The Uptown Jazz Orchestra

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 9:45pm - Stage 2

Pedrito Martinez

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 11:00pm - Stage 2

Salcedo's Latin Soul

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 9:30pm - Stage 2

Banda Magda

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 11:00pm - Stage 2

QuiQue Escamilla, Yasser Tejeda & Palotré

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

John Driskell Hopkins (of Zac Brown Band) w/ Balsam Range and Chloe Agnew

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

MuMu

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Kaylor & The Tin Cans

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Newcomers Club

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 10:00pm - Stage 2

The Fritz

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 19 - 6:30pm - Stage 2

CEG Presents: Lazer Lloyd

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 19 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Slavo Rican Assembly

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Joel Daniels + Arthur Lewis

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 20 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

Meg Toohey

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Kathryn Allison

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 8:15pm - Stage 3

Keren Abreu

(Buy Tickets)

 

Janaury 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

BLACKOUT NYC A Cappella

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Matt Siffert

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 9:15pm - Stage 2

Tucked In + Expert Lovers

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

PJ O'Connor

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 24 - 8:15pm - Stage 2

RC Andrés

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Matt Hartke

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Caitlin Mahoney

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 31 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Nina Lee

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 8 - 10:15pm - Stage 2

Emily Wolfe

(On Sale Friday, December 13 at 10:00am)

 

February 9 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Britton & The Sting w/ TBD

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 16 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Britton & The Sting w/ TBD

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 23 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Britton & The Sting w/ TBD

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 4 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Michael Mayo

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 6 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Clark Beckham: Light Year Tour

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 11 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Francesca Blanchard

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 13 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Sarah Elizabeth Haines

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Candyrat Guitar Night presents Alexandr Misko & Peter Ciluzzi

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Talisk

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Aubrey Johnson Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 21 - 8:00pm - Stage 2

Raina Sokolov-Gonzalez

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Anavitória

(SOLD OUT)

 

March 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Anavitória

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 31 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

Nessi Gomes

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 1 - 7:00pm - Stage 2

The Trouble Notes Superbloom US Tour

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 14 - 9:00pm - Stage 2

Rett Madison

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Royal Wood w/ Tristan Clark

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 10 - 11:00pm - Stage 3

Bumper Jacksons

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dori Freeman

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jesse Valenzuela (of Gin Blossoms)

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 11 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Royal Wood

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dave Meder & Scott Tixier Duo

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Laila Biali

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 12 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Jane Irving

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 13 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Henri Herbert

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Farah Siraj

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

WFUV On Your Radar Hosted by John Platt feat. Blue Plate Special, Orly & the Mona Dahls, Jesse Ruben

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 15 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Liberation Era

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 16 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

HiGlass Productions presents: Petting Zoo (selections from a new rock musical)

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 16 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Elena Goddard

(Buy Tickets)

 

Janaury 17 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Julia Klot

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Lauren Balthrop

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Stephan Marcellus

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 17 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Alex Hope Kramer and The Double Decker Quartet

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 5:00pm - Stage 3

Alejandro Leston

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Bonfire Falls

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Brielle Von Hugel

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 18 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Adam Narimatsu

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jim Petrie

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 20 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Ren Geisick

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Jon Colman

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 21 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

The Soundshop's Third Anniversary Salon: Musical Inspirations feat. Shelley Thomas, Ibn Orator, Phoenixx

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

A. Renee

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 22 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Kathy Zimmer

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 23 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan w/special guest Michelle Shocked

(SOLD OUT)

 

January 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Ben Stowers

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 24 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Trey Simon

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Megumi Yonezawa/Masa Kameguchi/Ken Kobayashi

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Will Stratton

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Lotus Chamber Music Collective + Momentum

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 25 - 11:30pm - Stage 3

Yogev Shetrit

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 26 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Brenda Earle Stokes

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Phil Faconti

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 30 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Evan Crommett

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Mudbone & Friends feat. Jill Kinsey and Daryl Wayne Dasher

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 31 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Jess Clinton & Jen Cork

(Buy Tickets)

 

January 31 - 10:30pm - Stage 3

Fake Tapes & Alina Engibaryan

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Scatter The Atoms That Remain

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 14 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Mike Dillon Band feat. Jean-Paul Gaster

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 14 - 11:45pm - Stage 3

Mike Dillon Band feat. Jean-Paul Gaster

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 15 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Brielle Von Hugel

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 19 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Francesca Blanchard

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 20 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Goodnight Moonshine

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 21 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Rorie

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 22 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

The Lovestruck Balladeers - NYC Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 22 - 8:45pm - Stage 3

The Lovestruck Balladeers - NYC Album Release

(Buy Tickets)

 

February 24 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Shy Crooner

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 5 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Yify Zhang

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 6 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

David Alan Thornton

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 7 - 9:00pm - Stage 3

Paint The Sun

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 8 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Wind & The Why

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 13 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Andrea Wittgens

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 13 - 10:00pm - Stage 3

Karen Bella

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 14 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Lily Rose & Morgan Brock

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 19 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan w/special guest Kelsey Warren of Blak Emoji

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 19 - 8:45pm - Stage 3

Kate Chaston

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 20 - 8:30pm- Stage 3

J.P. Cormier

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 21 - 6:00pm - Stage 3

NYAC Presents

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 21 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Eugene Tyler Band

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 25 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Dale Ann Bradley & Matt Leadbetter

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 28 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Adrianna Mateo

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 28 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Sack Lunch: Comedy + Music

(Buy Tickets)

 

March 30 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 3 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Cynthia Lin

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 3 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Cynthia Lin

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 4 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Brooke Josephson

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 10 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

No Fuss And Feathers

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 11 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Mike Block Trio

(Buy Tickets)

 

April 24 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Peter Bavaro and Martin Rivas of Serious Pilgrim

(SOLD OUT)

 

April 27 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 14 - 7:00pm - Stage 3

Blake Morgan w/special guest David Poe

(Buy Tickets)

 

May 25 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

June 29 - 8:30pm - Stage 3

Drew Gasparini and Friends

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

 

   

MAILING LIST

* indicates required