fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule Stages

08.19 I monday

6:00pm Exenia
7:00pm TYLER.V
8:00pm Naomi Vernon and Angelina Valente
9:00pm Tiphanie Doucet
10:00pm Derek Nelson Band
11:00pm Alexander Morgan
12:00am John Zdrojeski

08.19 I monday

7:00pm

Lena Hall - Obsessed: Jim Steinman

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Wallis Bird w/Kate Yeager

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:30pm

Campilongo After Dark!

Jim Campilongo Trio -

w/Tony Scherr, Josh Dion

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

08.19 I monday

7:00pm

Stefan Alexander EP Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

The Young 'Uns

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Ian George

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.18 I sunday

4:00pm Marcus Jade
5:00pm Bexarkana
6:00pm Eva LoVullo
7:00pm Jesse Cohen
8:00pm Kelly Quigley
9:00pm Them Fangs
10:00pm Dustin Paul
11:00pm Walter Burmer
12:00am Tevi Eber

08.18 I sunday

7:00pm

Orly Bendavid and the Mona Dahls

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Dadalon

(No Cover)

   
9:00pm

Red Sahara

(No Cover)

   
   

08.18 I sunday

7:00pm

Lotus Chamber Music Collective + Momentum

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Caleb Caudle

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

08.17 I saturday

3:00pm Ginger Cowgirl
4:00pm Slow Packer
5:00pm Grander
6:00pm Outside Smoke
7:00pm The Walkaways
8:00pm Stereo Verde
9:00pm Klemntyna
10:00pm Academy Blues Project
11:00pm Take the Black
12:00am The Perfect Trip

08.17 I saturday

7:00pm

Takénobu

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

Kara Connolly

(No Cover)

   
9:30pm

Vinegar Mother + Jelani Sei

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Night Spins

(No Cover)

   
12:30am

Holy Vulture

(No Cover)

   
   

08.17 I saturday

5:00pm

Kaori Ueno

(Buy Tickets)

   
7:00pm

Brooke Josephson

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Son of Cloud

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Rob Flax

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.16 I friday

6:00pm Lavender Blue
7:00pm James Spaite
8:00pm Gracie Martin
9:00pm Night Of The Living Funk
10:00pm Francis Aud
11:00pm The Cranston Dean Band
12:00am Eric Vattima
1:00am The Cotones

08.16 I friday

7:00pm

Rebel Kicks

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Jennifer Silva

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Keren Abreu

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

JSWISS Presents: The Lab

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Hanzolo

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:00am

Des and the Swagmatics

(No Cover)

   

08.16 I friday

7:00pm

Drew Cole

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Matt Sucich

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Omer Leibovitz

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Nicholas Brust Quintet

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.15 I thursday

6:00pm Pretty Saro
7:00pm Xav A.
8:00pm Anthony Mulcahy
9:00pm Cricket Tell The Weather
10:00pm Emily & Friends
11:00pm Royal Baby
12:00am Larayne

08.15 I thursday

7:00pm

Becoming Vinyl

(No Cover)

   
8:00pm

Tami Neilson

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Strange Majik

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Damn Tall Buildings

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

08.15 I thursday

7:00pm

Her Crooked Heart w/Alec Spiegelman

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Emerald Rae

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm-11:00pm

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   
   

 

08.14 I wednesday

6:00pm Glorio
7:00pm Justin Golden
8:00pm Ariel Lask
9:00pm Patrick Collins
10:00pm Jessica Betts
11:00pm Dusty Jones and The Devils High Society
12:00am Old Fox

08.14 I wednesday

7:00pm

Veronika Jokel

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Danielle Lussier EP Release Show

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

The Morning Sea

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm

Ranjit Arapurakal

(No Cover)

 

 

   

08.14 I wednesday

7:00pm

OSOG

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Seth Walker

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Distant Cousins

(Buy Tickets)

   
   

 

08.13 I Tuesday

6:00pm Kid Sistr
7:00pm Mariel Buckley
8:00pm Rebecca Rosen
9:00pm Jason Spiewak
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Scott Rocco
12:00am Christina Hart

08.13 I Tuesday

7:00pm

Larnell Lewis

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

Auguste and Alden

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:15pm

Brit Drozda

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

Echo Bloom

(Buy Tickets)

 

 

   

08.13 I Tuesday

7:00pm

Arianna Neikrug

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Hawthorne

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Glaser Drive

(Buy Tickets)

   
   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mailing List