fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule Stages

06.18 I monday

6:00pm Frederika Krier
7:00pm Anastasia René
8:00pm Your Ex-Girlfriends
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Shubh Saran
11:00pm Delahaye
12:00am Clare Sands + Rowan

 

 

06.17 I sunday

3:00pm Tanbark
4:00pm Katie Ruvane
5:00pm Uta Habbig
6:00pm Darryl Kniffen
7:00pm Gilbert
8:00pm Ashni
9:00pm Rue Snider
10:00pm Geena Kaye
11:00pm TRIS
12:00am Lila

06.17 I sunday

7:00pm

Leon Of Athens

(No Cover)

   
 

The Apartment Sessions Presents:

8:00pm
8:30pm
9:15pm
10:00pm
10:45pm
11:30pm

Luke and Evan

(No Cover)

   

 

06.16 I saturday

7:00pm

Hot Club of Cowtown

w/ Twisted Pine

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Fancy Colors Album Release

(No Cover)

   
10:45pm

MELT

(No Cover)

   
12:00am

smalltalker

(No Cover)

   

06.16 I saturday

7:00pm

Brooke Annibale

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Oliver Hazard

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Emm Gryner & Bea

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Bar Area DJ Set: Rockwood Disco Society presented by @retrogradenyc

(No Cover)
   

 

06.15 I friday

6:00pm Mark Nelsen
7:00pm Jared Rabin
8:00pm Sour Bridges
9:00pm Chris Bullard
10:00pm Jefferson Thomas
11:00pm Occurrence
12:00am Jamell Richardson
1:00am Rossonian

06.15 I friday

6:30pm Private Event
   
10:15pm

Thomas Wynn & The Believers

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

De Tierra Caliente

(No Cover)

   
12:30pm

Christian O'Connor

(No Cover)

   

 

06.14 I thursday

6:00pm MARGOT
7:00pm Lexi Todd
8:00pm Eugene Tyler Band
9:00pm Nathan Brouillet
10:00pm The Ellameno Beat
11:00pm Ole Fateful
12:00am Eric Sommer

06.14 I thursday

6:00pm

Raffaella

(FREE W/ RSVP)

   
7:00pm

The Gray Vines

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

Keith Ward

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Jalen N'Gonda

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Inna Vision

(Buy Tickets)

   

06.14 I thursday

7:00pm

Spooky Ghost

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Scott Matthew

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

Rockwood 3, Above The Bar

(No Cover)

   
10:00pm
   

 

06.13 I wednesday

6:00pm Linden St. Connection
7:00pm Izaak Opatz
8:00pm Dyado
9:00pm May Cheung
10:00pm Butch Phelps
11:00pm Addison Frei
12:00am Everywhere

06.13 I wednesday

7:00pm

Mimi & the Podd Brothers

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Gideon King & City Blog

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Bold Forbes

w/ Gillian Grogan

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Tenement Funk Project

(No Cover)

   

06.13 I wednesday

7:00pm

Danny Green Trio Plus Strings

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Rett Madison

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Lau Noah

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

06.11 I monday

6:00pm Joe Baughman
7:00pm Charlie Phllps
8:00pm Notes from Underground
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Aaron Comess
11:00pm earthTone
12:00am Nicky Barbato

06.11 I monday

7:00pm

Melanie Marod

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:00pm

Elijah Fox

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Joey Contreras

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Campilongo After Dark!

Jim Campilongo & Luca Benedetti Guitar Duet

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:30pm

Secret Mall

(No Cover)

   

 

 

 

Mailing List