fb youtube instagram Spotify

Performance Schedule Stages

08.16 I thursday

6:00pm Rocky and The Goldstein
7:00pm John Pagano
8:00pm Ransom Pier
9:00pm Paige Siegwardt
10:00pm The Wilkies
11:00pm Sam Pace
12:00am Micah Scott

08.16 I thursday

7:00pm

The Byrne Brothers

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

David Gillespie

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Lolita

(No Cover)

   
11:00pm

Aidan Connell

(No Cover)

   

08.16 I thursday

7:00pm

Clara Kennedy

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Julia Mark and Joanna Schubert

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:15pm

J. Allen

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm-12:00am

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

08.15 I wednesday

6:00pm Chris Peters
7:00pm Melanie Brulee and her Bad Manners
8:00pm Melissa Giges
9:00pm Hope Waidley
10:00pm Brother Roy
11:00pm nIMO & The Light
12:00am Shower Thoughts

08.15 I wednesday

7:00pm

ThatViolaKid

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Communion Presents: Walden

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:00pm

Half/Brother

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

The Watters

(No Cover)

   

08.15 I wednesday

7:00pm

David Jacobs-Strain w/ Bob Beach

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

10 String Symphony

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.14 I tuesday

6:00pm Air For Ants
7:00pm Daniel Thompson
8:00pm Harriet Manice
9:00pm Warren Malone
10:00pm Michael Daves
11:00pm Presidio
12:00am Caleb and the Gents

08.14 I tuesday

7:00pm Private Event
   
8:30pm

Moyseis Marques

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Snehasish & Sound of Mandolin

(No Cover)

   

 

08.13 I monday

6:00pm Taevin
7:00pm Almost An Artist
8:00pm Mark Evich
9:00pm Ryan Scott
10:00pm Casey Shea
11:00pm Will Bernard
12:00am Aoife Carton

08.13 I monday

7:00pm

Late Sea

(No Cover)

   
8:30pm

Steve Swatkins & The Positive Agenda

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:45pm

Campilongo After Dark!

Jim Campilongo Trio w/ Chris Morrissey, Josh Dion

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

The After Party

(No Cover)

   

 

08.12 I sunday

3:00pm The Hi Marks
4:00pm Raven and Red
5:00pm Jeff Spirko
6:00pm Instant Bingo
7:00pm Kenny Wesley
8:00pm NICKCASEY
9:00pm Little Kruta, Melany Watson, and Friends
10:00pm Little Kruta, Melany Watson, and Friends
11:00pm Jordan Sleed
12:00am The Blue

08.12 I sunday

7:00pm

Dylan Gardner

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:15pm

Peterson Brothers

(Buy Tickets)

   

08.12 I sunday

7:00pm

Susannah Winspear

(Buy Tickets)

   
8:30pm

Drew Yowell

(Buy Tickets)

   

 

08.11 I saturday

3:00pm Cancion Franklin
4:00pm Brianna Nelson
5:00pm American Fever
6:00pm Demos Papadimas
7:00pm James Drakes and CT3
8:00pm Mickelson
9:00pm Butterchild
10:00pm Chris Morrissey
11:00pm Back 2 Zero
12:00am Mister Revelator
1:00am Drift Mouth

08.11 I saturday

7:00pm

Jimmy Gnecco, Hannah Gernand

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Emily C. Browning

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Yula Beeri

(No Cover)

   
12:00am

Cross Culture

(No Cover)

   

08.11 I saturday

7:00pm

Tony Lucca & Jesse Ruben

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

The Arcadian Wild

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Stephen Day

(Sold Out)

   

 

08.10 I friday

6:00pm MANAGER
7:00pm Jordan Mueller
8:00pm Greg Adams
9:00pm RØY
10:00pm The Penniless Wild
11:00pm Brother Valiant
12:00am Rusty Dusty
1:00am Bochek

08.10 I friday

7:00pm

Reina del Cid & Josh Turner

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:30pm

Fairytales for the Fatherless

(Buy Tickets)

   
10:45pm

Em & The Fates

(Buy Tickets)

   
12:00am

Andres Jimenez

(No Cover)

   

 

08.09 I thursday

6:00pm Mia and Jonah
7:00pm Tatiana Moroz
8:00pm Midwestern Dirt
9:00pm Kate Douglas & Shayfer James
10:00pm Amy Fitz Doyley
11:00pm Finnegan Blue
12:00pm The Western Sons

08.09 I thursday

7:00pm

Bird Streets

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Tim O’Brien Bluegrass Band w/ Mike Bub (bass), Matt Combs (fiddle), Cory Walker (banjo), Jan Fabricius (vocal), and Tim O'Brien (guitar and vocal)

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

New York/Nashville Connection Featuring Special Guests Jermaine Jones, Justina Soto, Maya Sharpe, D'Nasya Jordan, Morgan Reilly, Devin Tracy, and more!

(No Cover)

   

08.09 I thursday

7:00pm

Mike Messer & Pike and Sutton

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm

Greg Duffy

(Buy Tickets)

   
11:00pm

Breastfist

(Buy Tickets)

   
9:00pm-12:00am

STAGE 3 BAR BALCONY

Ethan Eubanks'

Detroit Grease w/ Todd Caldwell and Al Street

Organ grinding soul music from the 60's and 70’s

(No Cover)

   

 

 

 

Mailing List